Escape from Biafra/Feature Film
Escape from Biafra/Feature Film

2nd Unit DOP/Camera Op/Steadicam Director: John Joseph Aloro Shot Positiv

The Coven/Feature Film
The Coven/Feature Film

2nd Unit DOP/Camera Operator Director: John Mackie Main Unit DOP: Franz Pagot AIC FX Team Productions

My best friend is a model/feature
My best friend is a model/feature

2nd Unit DOP Director: Terri Potoczna Cassandra and Ernesto

Charlie and the Dreamgirl/Feature
Charlie and the Dreamgirl/Feature

2nd Unit DOP/A Camera Operator Director: Mo Banajee Maya Theatre Company

Containment: 35mm/HD Short
Containment: 35mm/HD Short

Camera Operator Director: Anthony Tattersall DOP: Alan Trow BSC Eldritch Films

Cyborg Invasion/Feature Film
Cyborg Invasion/Feature Film

A Camera Operator/Steadicam Director: Mark Morris DOP: Mark Morris Stormdrain Films

Final Stare/Award winning Short
Final Stare/Award winning Short

DOP/Operator/Steadicam Director: Michael Ayoubi Michael Ayoubi Productions

With Six Gurkhas/Feature Film
With Six Gurkhas/Feature Film

Proof of Concept Trailer Steadicam Operator Director: Tadhg O'Duinnin DOP: Robert McGowen Maivana Entertainment

Insanium/Multi-Award Winning Short
Insanium/Multi-Award Winning Short

Camera Operator Director: Rui Pedro Sousa DOP: Vittorio Sala Station Productions

The Assassin/Short
The Assassin/Short

DOP/Operator/Steadicam Director: Ellen Williams eQsposure Films

Happy Days/Short
Happy Days/Short

Camera and Steadicam Operator Director: Andy Hui DOP: Mari Yamamura Yellow Bike Media

Password/Short
Password/Short

Camera Operator Director: Jon Drever DOP: Mattias Nyberg Joe Wilkinson Sketches

Alzheimers Awareness/Commercial
Alzheimers Awareness/Commercial

DOP/Camera Operator/Steadicam Director: Alice O'Hanlon KeelyCat Ltd.

Love/ Fashion Film
Love/ Fashion Film

Brand: HH Hosiery DOP/Camera Operator Director: Paul Faherty Scare Productions

Use As Directed/Skin and Bones/Music Video
Use As Directed/Skin and Bones/Music Video

DOP/Camera Operator Director: Faye Syed Ulta Pulta Pictures

The Ginger Prince/Platform/Music Video
The Ginger Prince/Platform/Music Video

DOP/Camera Operator 80s pastiche Director: Ed Groves

The Basketball Killer/Super 16 Short
The Basketball Killer/Super 16 Short

DOP/Camera Operator Director: Warren Spencer Room 218 Productions

Superstitious Minds/Super 16 Short
Superstitious Minds/Super 16 Short

DOP/Camera Operator Director: Kim Bailey Scanner Rhodes Productions

Scare/Standard 16 Short
Scare/Standard 16 Short

DOP/Camera Operator Director: Mark Wiggins Scare Productions

Love and Warheads/Short
Love and Warheads/Short

DOP/Camera Operator Director: Mark Denham Shot Positiv

Nighty Night/Short
Nighty Night/Short

DOP/Camera Operator Director: Tsubasa Murano Metfilm

Tree Tales/Short
Tree Tales/Short

DOP/Camera Operator Director: John Ryder KeelyCat Ltd.

Sour Milk/Short
Sour Milk/Short

Steadicam Operator Director: Paul Howard DOP: Suzanne Smith Therapy Marketing

A Voyage Around Our Mother/Doc
A Voyage Around Our Mother/Doc

Director: Mark Wiggins Lighting Camera: Mark Wiggins Scare Productions

The Coven/Feature Film
The Coven/Feature Film

2nd Unit DOP/Camera Operator Director: John Mackie Main Unit DOP: Franz Pagot AIC FX Team Productions

Love and Warheads/Short
Love and Warheads/Short

DOP/Camera Operator Director: Mark Denham Shot Positiv

Love/Fashion Film
Love/Fashion Film

Brand: HH Hosiery DOP/Camera Operator Director: Paul Faherty Scare Productions

Escape from Biafra/Feature Film
Escape from Biafra/Feature Film

DOP/Camera Op/Steadicam Director: John Joseph Aloro Shot Positiv

Nighty Night/Short
Nighty Night/Short

DOP/Camera Operator Director: Tsubasa Murano Metfilm

Use As Directed/Skin and Bones/Promo
Use As Directed/Skin and Bones/Promo

DOP/Camera Operator Director: Faye Syed Ulta Pulta Pictures